Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 206118

206118
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e54/s9jeixam7by3tlavfkn5w9tbfq5thekc.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№206118
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
359 000 EUR + VAT
3 068 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:35
206118
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd9/1088_820_2/tcqb2139a3e88jjqg65b2gbt6dz1bo47.jpeg
№ 210061
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 3
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 431 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/65a/1088_820_2/exacri8ryk54twyjofbi5ukwl32d0b8r.jpg
№ 209758
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 2
660 000 EUR+VAT
3 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4cd/1088_820_2/52i9spvwk308gkjnnbu9wubzqxkbj9p4.jpg
№ 209410
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
650 000 EUR+VAT
2 110 EUR/m2
775 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/790/04a7psfhz3unds24wd96630p1bh17dxx.jpeg
№ 204776
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 885 EUR/m2
Interesting