Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 205729

205729
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/566/1920_1080_2/mb0gma9u3y2pli09enhavcofby53vbqh.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a three-bedroom house of 130 m2 on a plot of 500 m2 in the area of Dhekelia, Larnaca. The house includes three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a spacious kitchen, a living room, and verandas with a total area of 40 m2. There is a title of ownership. The property was built in 2012 and is located in a sought-after location known for its convenient access to infrastructure and proximity to the sea.

Read more
Object
№205729
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
500 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2012
Distance to the sea:
540 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
520 000 EUR
3 059 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:30
205729
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2166 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
№ 216367
Total area: 307 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
903 000 EUR+VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
№ 216362
Total area: 444 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 307 m2
1 215 000 EUR+VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
1 533 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b93/1088_820_2/6y450mlj4uaylcs8g8dh6duvoc8yj13i.jpg
№ 209887
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 2
254 000 EUR+VAT
1 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2b/1088_820_2/5dxka5eokg9hhkbojxmyuy6yvijbbeqy.jpg
№ 209212
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 428 m2
850 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bcb/emycwyhks9rciiyr71ypd1pxw9nrx88f.jpg
№ 198477
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/169/1088_820_2/xel1qhphk6ebzq3eujmrclxd3xne4q07.jpg
№ 184138
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
579 500 EUR+VAT
8 522 EUR/m2