Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205705

205705
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/206/1920_1080_2/s85696r3ptmv33q89maa9mqm7zf4av6x.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205705
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
309 000 EUR + VAT
3 511 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:13
205705
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce1/oxqc6wu0j74l0f9x77061070mviyy66q.jpg
№ 204156
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 2
916 000 EUR+VAT
6 451 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e9/m2mjg3whcr2v67quq4ylfk6vvlgz93yp.jpg
№ 171819
Total area: 237 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1427 m2
2 350 000 EUR+VAT
9 916 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/60a/1088_820_2/f60lcpqrfs83nyqfjl7aaa19owcii2fv.jpg
№ 67293
Total area: 338 m2
4 056 000 EUR+VAT
12 000 EUR/m2