Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205689

205689
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1920_1080_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205689
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
88 m2
Indoor area:
62 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 500 EUR + VAT
3 528 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T20:15
205689
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5232 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/92d/1088_820_2/u0k56tt5r2mmn9nrffdjmlunelvzxpyw.jpg
№ 217310
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd1/1088_820_2/q4f4gpghirog128pj1fy08bi1juis53y.jpg
№ 217303
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 870 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/523/1088_820_2/z8o93qz43b7vfg0gqpgge737rophzbms.jpg
№ 217284
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217283
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/012/1088_820_2/w2oqbzff368xgnc4a2ysbrt20uqyixt1.jpg
№ 201825
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/473/1088_820_2/d4kekixf33y1eerzqljrfuhpn4z80tiz.jpg
№ 200951
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
355 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/99a/1088_820_2/6f507fl3pqrpch0agokn3b4jdnsd3rix.jpg
№ 133336
Ready-to-build!
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c5/1088_820_2/b36x15pnkgg2rpjp7zbv61fw9mm55ny5.jpeg
№ 112244
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
2 195 EUR/m2
Interesting