Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205671

205671
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/663/zvaoyws4oubg6r2kj1og72vu5vsuez7k.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

This is a unique complex 150 meters from the beach, in one of the most exclusive areas of Germasogeia Columbia. The building consists of five floors and offers only five spacious two–bedroom apartments, one on each floor. The architecture of the project stands out with a modern combination of natural wood and concrete elements. There is a communal Roof Garden on the roof of the building, offering a relaxation area and panoramic views of the city. Close to all urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№205671
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
113 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
630 000 EUR + VAT
5 575 EUR/m2
675 000 EUR
2026-06-11T13:17
205671
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b0/1088_820_2/0e39vkt0344ykrg8b01o8lqr3hqo7jwh.jpg
№ 210359
Available in 07.2026
Total area: 235 m2
13 000 EUR+VAT
55 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f41/hxhqxu2m8zuoycxooadpwdo4msgxgxf5.jpeg
№ 209439
Penthouse
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/221/1088_820_2/dbnh112ltx1sksun5ow04yu7ocj2rfug.jpeg
№ 199125
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 823 EUR/m2