Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 205612

205612
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1920_1080_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in a new gated community in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is a large-scale gated community consisting of 10 buildings. The complex offers a high standard of construction and premium technical characteristics: all apartments have air conditioners (included in the price), a Smart Home system, preparation for photovoltaic panels and charging stations for electric vehicles. For apartments on the ground floor, it is possible to install a Jacuzzi.

The complex has a private swimming pool for residents, a gym, a children's club, spacious green recreation areas, as well as a cafe. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room. The excellent location near a shopping center, sports infrastructure and a central hospital makes this property attractive for both living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№205612
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
76 m2
Indoor area:
54 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
3120 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
273 000 EUR + VAT
3 592 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:13
205612
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5220 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/12b/1088_820_2/mcs5t8axzgij9f3ch091r0wf0rfx3kqt.jpeg
№ 216726
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
160 000 EUR+VAT
2 712 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1e2/1088_820_2/intwva7uy8ru3rz5inw7ku9a3w4o4doh.jpeg
№ 216724
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/822/1088_820_2/kdlmrpum125vgsztpr18iigxeavhwkel.jpg
№ 207024
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ebc/1088_820_2/sxcm7pmx883dyj4ssc27ox6oi8bqzwxb.jpg
№ 204000
New premium project
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 459 000 EUR+VAT
15 865 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/164/1088_820_2/dd984cg64g55lqza7jhr39omatuew135.jpeg
№ 193390
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 810 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a6/1088_820_2/zniudag7v0m1k9jjlij9t71dknosxhr5.jpg
№ 181596
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2