Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205587

205587
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28b/v6jk43yudoc69stczdc3udvjksrqrhc7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, in a new low-rise apartment building with modern architectural design. The building was built using a reinforced concrete structure with antiseismic characteristics and belongs to energy class A, which provides a high level of heat and noise insulation, as well as energy savings.

The apartment has a functional layout, high-quality finishes and spacious verandas. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing are installed, air conditioning outlets, a solar water heater and an individual water supply system are provided. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№205587
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 062 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:02
205587
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1088_820_2/m4wajh47cbqnr8hq6y6wwklrslft7g7b.jpg
№ 202591
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f45/1088_820_2/of10noltipdlut5vdxpten110bp3ztec.jpg
№ 182237
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting