Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205587

205587
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28b/v6jk43yudoc69stczdc3udvjksrqrhc7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, in a new low-rise apartment building with modern architectural design. The building was built using a reinforced concrete structure with antiseismic characteristics and belongs to energy class A, which provides a high level of heat and noise insulation, as well as energy savings.

The apartment has a functional layout, high-quality finishes and spacious verandas. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing are installed, air conditioning outlets, a solar water heater and an individual water supply system are provided. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№205587
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
97 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 062 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:51
205587
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/130/1088_820_2/ipvngz9fs61c1p9ndsh5su8gc4a83sxq.jpg
№ 202408
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 398 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
1 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/223/1088_820_2/rv6p01e6m580kldtu8ef8paorzt460se.jpg
№ 185595
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bac/1088_820_2/6q0dt9w56fyb75s8h8v4bqj5hj64bz41.jpg
№ 173250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
401 000 EUR+VAT
3 580 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c02/1088_820_2/susmqecg99glvh5aihwo0d7466ngylv1.jpg
№ 171871
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1130 m2
2 120 000 EUR+VAT
8 480 EUR/m2
Interesting