Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205584

205584
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3f1/t0d41qpi0dpr7xy7thqfgy3pjn5rbfl9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, in a new low-rise apartment building with modern architectural design. The building was built using a reinforced concrete structure with antiseismic characteristics and belongs to energy class A, which provides a high level of heat and noise insulation, as well as energy savings.

The apartment has a functional layout, high-quality finishes and spacious verandas. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing are installed, air conditioning outlets, a solar water heater and an individual water supply system are provided. Each apartment has its own parking space and storage room.

Read more
Object
№205584
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
131 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
1 985 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:09
205584
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Interesting