Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 205572

205572
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/28c/bof8bpi51wrbqy152vcizic5w3xw3wnr.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tseri district, Nicosia. The complex consists of six double apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located in an area that is constantly developing, with many amenities nearby, such as large chain supermarkets and pharmacies. There are good local and private schools nearby. The Nicosia Mall is located nearby.

Read more
Object
№205572
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
280 000 EUR + VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:17
205572
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8338 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d1/1088_820_2/dlczd0bye00bolxg2rru268lzx6n0j32.jpg
№ 213544
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/26b/1088_820_2/fvfeu580vxydeq72v492c36lel9ki9bw.jpg
№ 207471
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 143 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/200/1088_820_2/hvww2ijrl3tgkzm2bw4d04dd5upgdcp3.jpg
№ 190978
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 039 000 EUR
8 658 EUR/m2
Interesting