Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205512

205512
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a39/1920_1080_2/x11ijveqwu9gpql90ue8xfdt46m8128s.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Fasoula, Limassol. This is a new residential complex just a few minutes from the center of Limassol, designed for those who are looking for a more relaxed lifestyle without losing touch with the city. The project includes a two-storey residential building with six apartments and four private houses.

The apartments are located on 2 floors. A smart home system, HDL lighting system, and electric roller blinds are installed. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. There are also 2 parking spaces and a private storage room.

Read more
Object
№205512
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
224 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2028
Distance to the sea:
8700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
1 674 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T10:36
205512
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1134 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b85/1088_820_2/0kaa2m1ac986qscqmtah61mwge90dkrt.jpg
№ 215652
Total area: 298 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 300 000 EUR
4 362 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
15 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/f561x3k23gdy8wv9mlafieoyeu0svz9a.jpeg
№ 211945
Total area: 38 m2
Studio
157 000 EUR+VAT
4 132 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51f/1088_820_2/cqgf1qd1f80uch7dy8qo1pjp8yt2v6ih.jpeg
№ 208363
Office space in a modern bussiness center
Total area: 176 m2
1 000 000 EUR
5 682 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/923/1088_820_2/tycuycdpeyyk9x2air7pqo7fzcwp9v7m.jpg
№ 202737
Total area: 281 m2
Bedrooms: 2
494 000 EUR+VAT
1 758 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7cb/1088_820_2/62ddnp6d3e0fggr1w703uaiwjeyeouu0.jpg
№ 199417
VAT 5%!
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 270 m2
362 000 EUR+VAT
1 905 EUR/m2