Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205302

205302
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f81/bdzaczfbdpan2fg4re55bt03j8eqos4a.JPG
Description:

Apartments for sale in the Germasogeia area, just 300 meters from the sea. There is a communal swimming pool. The price includes underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system, air conditioners in the bedrooms, storerooms. High-quality materials are used for construction.

Read more
Object
№205302
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
387 000 EUR + VAT
6 242 EUR/m2
430 000 EUR
2026-06-10T08:54
205302
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8428 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2e/1088_820_2/z3c6qsboyhw0ys3jk2099vm420ljiah1.jpg
№ 216408
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216406
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216405
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 687 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dc2/1088_820_2/manoumre2qad58iplpf5zhl6tmoc9rcj.jpeg
№ 216356
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
315 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aee/1088_820_2/spv0o2m9gekvexzfsajm1gj54gty63jc.jpeg
№ 155382
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 800 000 EUR
15 000 EUR/m2