Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205301

205301
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/a25/hyzsin4dl909vnhrw6oi9bs8m043t5ep.JPG
Description:

Apartments for sale in the Germasogeia area, just 300 meters from the sea. There is a communal swimming pool. The price includes underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning system, air conditioners in the bedrooms, storerooms. High-quality materials are used for construction.

Read more
Object
№205301
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
598 500 EUR + VAT
6 045 EUR/m2
665 000 EUR
2026-06-15T07:33
205301
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c46/1088_820_2/b9nchfxssr6rs3a0b65jmy2r8m0l8wu8.jpg
№ 204523
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 703 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/202/1088_820_2/femwzebs04gjipez6p9qjbsdb0wf2qsc.jpg
№ 188285
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
420 000 EUR
3 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e43/1088_820_2/1w27q8uydzluj0xri3cd6ecapge79aap.jpg
№ 160784
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
539 000 EUR+VAT
3 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/153/1088_820_2/m2m58au95vembquaess8iuvdgryqtdpg.jpg
№ 120640
Plot Size: 530 m2
650 000 EUR
1 226 EUR/m2
Interesting