Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 205290

205290
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/186/020m3c3yojmfekx4oiy40yxt28wgm2et.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a prestigious complex located in the Potamos Germasogeia area of Limassol city. The complex consists of elegant apartments designed in a modern architectural style. All residents of the complex have access to a communal swimming pool and parking space. Excellent area with easy access to the beach and city amenities.

Read more
Object
№205290
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
127 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2018
Energy efficiency class:
A
950 000 EUR + VAT
7 480 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T17:55
205290
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8321 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0be/1088_820_2/e8ao16q2130c7rthvu0mb44zdcydmhhc.jpeg
№ 217369
Total area: 288 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 360 500 EUR+VAT
8 196 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55e/1088_820_2/ubc4t49vm9maegytuzv8t2c4id3exwt0.jpg
№ 217296
Total area: 271 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
4 428 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/48f/1088_820_2/h8w6n3guxgwn84by322jxo9yowd8hpzf.jpg
№ 202200
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 092 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6c/1088_820_2/7tej3emvg4u0rkfemmpwh81pzeu9mkag.jpg
№ 202198
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/806/1088_820_2/002eetyjgawx70hhniw970nmamalk4c0.jpg
№ 201909
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 722 EUR/m2
295 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/199/1088_820_2/5gd3vbxh21w6ib2uja1kvo7cr21dhnp5.jpg
№ 186144
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 258 EUR/m2
Interesting