Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205271

205271
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a5/1920_1080_2/ckqcyxpxkznlxrde2tu1v2eorm8uu36c.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. This is a modern residential complex, which is a three-storey building with twelve spacious apartments.

The construction was carried out using high quality standards. The internal partitions are additionally insulated and soundproof. Large floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows in the living areas and some bedrooms.

The apartments are finished using European quality materials. The verandas and bathrooms are lined with high-quality ceramic tiles from leading manufacturers. The kitchens are custom-made from high-strength laminated panels and premium countertops imitating natural marble. The interior is complemented by practical floor-to-ceiling cabinets.

The complex has energy efficiency of class A. Solar water heating panels are installed. A modern video intercom system is installed at the entrance to the building, and the parking lot is equipped with automatic electric gates. Climate comfort is provided by ceiling-mounted concealed air conditioners in the living rooms and split systems in the bedrooms. The project also provides for a smart home system.

The area has a well-developed infrastructure, good transport accessibility and a calm residential atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№205271
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
315 000 EUR + VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:26
205271
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17798 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/788/1088_820_2/9rkdlx10jng8ufjw4lzoitap9pfbwu16.jpg
№ 216407
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a55/1088_820_2/dmhs7ug541hef6ko9sh1ri6w8zf0h87b.jpg
№ 216404
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
№ 216402
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fca/1088_820_2/l22x2hwxrzggf2e57i9i671z7h2evr4a.jpg
№ 216400
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
275 000 EUR+VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ee/1088_820_2/k3zb3hanujntq6nvcjbdxwy3t4ciz7v0.jpg
№ 201868
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR+VAT
2 043 EUR/m2
260 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e74/1088_820_2/3rc8g3iwf6lh5za2g715x7xiav8y5e97.jpeg
№ 174739
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 927 EUR/m2