Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 205270

205270
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1920_1080_2/nw8do37gq5t1hsz1xudix1b1u71qy5ay.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol. This is a modern residential complex, which is a three-storey building with twelve spacious apartments.

The construction was carried out using high quality standards. The internal partitions are additionally insulated and soundproof. Large floor-to-ceiling panoramic windows in the living areas and some bedrooms.

The apartments are finished using European quality materials. The verandas and bathrooms are lined with high-quality ceramic tiles from leading manufacturers. The kitchens are custom-made from high-strength laminated panels and premium countertops imitating natural marble. The interior is complemented by practical floor-to-ceiling cabinets.

The complex has energy efficiency of class A. Solar water heating panels are installed. A modern video intercom system is installed at the entrance to the building, and the parking lot is equipped with automatic electric gates. Climate comfort is provided by ceiling-mounted concealed air conditioners in the living rooms and split systems in the bedrooms. The project also provides for a smart home system.

The area has a well-developed infrastructure, good transport accessibility and a calm residential atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№205270
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
106 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 736 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T13:44
205270
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
New
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting