Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 205154

205154
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77f/rocdzehhacvhm6rckn2hywo05t6r828i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

New 3 bedroom house for sale in a complex in the area of Palodeia, Limassol. The area offers all the necessary amenities, including supermarkets, schools and universities. Each house is built with high-quality materials and with exceptional attention to detail, which ensures timeless elegance and comfort. High-quality ceramic tiles and laminate flooring. Modern built-in kitchens and cupboards. Thermal insulation of walls and roof. Modern video surveillance system. A photovoltaic system for generating electricity. Solar water heating system and pressurized water supply system. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№205154
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
300 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
8900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
525 000 EUR + VAT
3 088 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T06:00
205154
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4267 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f9/1088_820_2/37lnxh28wfe70ngk0109dkng4mmwebw0.jpg
№ 217779
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 500 m2
900 000 EUR
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/2i0n3lj67ko333h8ibbgos4v3laihpae.jpeg
№ 217397
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
4 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fb/1088_820_2/9bpibxr0qbb56vzq6biybgtrmy3oya02.jpeg
№ 212431
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
950 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/81mb4kqug8gp5pwrs6rk9ge2bz89wrfd.jpeg
№ 201480
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
269 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/4bh98d6c5i2vpzyqj5uhhxpzg5oxzr3a.jpg
№ 193513
Total area: 52 m2
Studio
330 000 EUR+VAT
6 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/532/1088_820_2/ia5rk1hyayo6c4r2qn1vinpleef2k2s7.jpeg
№ 112238
High-Specification Apartment
ROI (rent): 5.5%
4 630 000 EUR+VAT
4 630 000 EUR/m2
Interesting