Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205130

205130
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/757/waoxb9h430oc612jortwe38dk7srp118.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos. The project consists of 22 exclusive luxury apartments and 4 houses. The complex, designed with a combination of modern comfort and style, offers first-class accommodation with high-quality finishes and spacious interiors.

The apartments have large balconies that expand the living space and create an ideal place for outdoor recreation. The apartments are equipped with advanced features, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling and heating and a 4.75 kW photovoltaic system.

Apartment features: individual alarm system and intercom at the main entrance; electric gates for cars; fully equipped kitchens and cupboards; bathrooms with showers; aluminum thermal insulation technology for energy efficiency class A; dedicated covered parking space for each apartment, private storage room for each apartment. There is an outdoor children's playground in the public green area.

Read more
Object
№205130
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 267 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:29
205130
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6145 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/052/1088_820_2/9pscu7nsjncbipo04c743dfky8vpgq0b.jpg
№ 217204
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a90/1088_820_2/xhbkmf80knvg5xfcg9t76ddfebr6v26x.jpg
№ 217203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
455 000 EUR+VAT
4 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a9/1088_820_2/1aq34onki8j344pqg64vigz3o9tqy7i6.jpg
№ 217201
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ff/1088_820_2/kqxemd2vfibyaedy2s468gw90sakkes0.jpg
№ 217199
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
4 495 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/177/1088_820_2/c0d5n3uxk9j5b8yytmgavwd037kms8wq.JPG
№ 209328
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
196 000 EUR+VAT
1 941 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b10/1088_820_2/3hpaorhtfizymdpe9ui2e90i0igow3py.jpeg
№ 205427
Total area: 200 m2
3 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c6a/1088_820_2/0re14r9204qyc5eloau7ppj3xkry4eht.jpg
№ 191365
Total area: 342 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1500 m2
1 690 000 EUR+VAT
4 942 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e69/1088_820_2/zb5xbixij4uyyn5xdkrqvgvrsg4myye9.jpg
№ 126246
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 397 m2
995 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Interesting