Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Paphos № 205083

205083
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f5/zc18bnnxu3ufpq1urn52wif3pqrz8ud9.jpg
Description:

Studio for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205083
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
35 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
216 000 EUR
3 042 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:55
205083
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
418 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf0/1088_820_2/za31sdxikfpymd43681u9hxqeen4b7o4.jpeg
№ 218120
Total area: 49 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 184 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/fceahh62o49ndrfi9catdsys59s7ar16.jpeg
№ 218119
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
205 000 EUR+VAT
4 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07c/1088_820_2/hn5zx3tgiid8vfycqp2ltb8zr3appdjm.jpeg
№ 218083
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/142/1088_820_2/4855u2qjrcxj042dn9y4enrt5bdqtxfd.jpeg
№ 218078
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
215 000 EUR+VAT
4 674 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4e/1088_820_2/gvgf14ycoxk2t5svj588clx7m8mjkcw2.jpg
№ 157925
Total area: 310 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 557 m2
850 000 EUR
2 742 EUR/m2
Interesting