Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 205056

205056
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d5/3ia5di2tjplinfk1f5hdbzvl31qxu3i9.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The project offers the perfect combination of vibrant urban life and a serene coastal vacation.

The complex offers 198 luxury apartments that are ideal for both luxury living and investment. All apartments will have the title of ownership, fully furnished and equipped to the highest standards.

Exclusive amenities: 24-hour security; concierge services for owners and guests; a complex with a restaurant and cafe, several swimming pools: adult, children's and indoor; wellness and spa center; convenience store; landscaped parks and scenic walking paths; amphitheater.

Just a short drive from the old town, you can easily reach shops, restaurants and cultural attractions. It is only a 25-minute drive (23 km) from Paphos International Airport. Being a popular place to stay and relax in Paphos, this complex provides an opportunity to earn a year-round rental income.

Read more
Object
№205056
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
92 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR
4 022 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:57
205056
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6085 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a4/1088_820_2/61nx7cobuo3tpxfc69xy9vu7x7juyxdh.jpeg
№ 216473
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 421 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b17/1088_820_2/2an9i21mvtzn71utm5l3ahrra8dvq42l.jpeg
№ 216470
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6a/1088_820_2/4x172otwhfrunsvam51586x1rswsi62i.jpeg
№ 216469
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 242 EUR/m2
№ 216466
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 592 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8a2/1088_820_2/t7ivqr0kkv15ifeqw4dz3lcludv3s80f.jpg
№ 109310
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 240 m2
1 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 670 EUR/m2