Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 204921

204921
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/640/rho3k8ul8bfwym2670grotcp7oj81o8f.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A two-bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex consisting of 14 apartments on three floors. Each apartment will be made in a harmonious and practical design. Materials of the highest category will be used for construction and decoration. Large verandas. The penhouses provide a unique opportunity to enjoy the view of the city from the private roof gardens. The complex has a convenient location and is located on a quiet street near the main road. Walking access to the Larnaca shopping center. Perfect for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№204921
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
81 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
198 000 EUR + VAT
1 535 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T22:40
204921
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b5/1088_820_2/gdg8wfbfhr8qznnh0spsraia4z01gifr.jpg
№ 202899
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 919 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d3/1088_820_2/o2elrt8jvma9ljk35hsfsim360g7yu0o.JPG
№ 190733
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 449 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/jhlsvv41twvoehu5gferc6gpr4kixklp.jpg
№ 181827
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 643 EUR/m2
Interesting