Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 204810

204810
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/add/x5bebvuj3obezrhb69xu8j1x0doinrn6.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Lakatamia, Nicosia. The house was built using high-quality building materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort, energy efficiency and reliability of the structure. The building is made of a reinforced concrete frame with full antiseismic protection and an external thermal insulation system, which guarantees comfortable living at any time of the year.

The decoration uses high-quality ceramic coverings on the ground floor and laminate flooring on the upper level, and the staircase is made using marble or granite. Aluminum double-glazed windows are installed, a modern kitchen, built-in wardrobes in the bedrooms and high-quality plumbing according to the buyer's choice.

The house is equipped with a solar water heater, a pressurized water supply system, a complete electric and hydraulic installation, a 3 kW photovoltaic system, as well as preparation for central heating and air conditioning. The territory is landscaped, a private courtyard and exterior landscaping are provided.

This house is a modern and functional accommodation, ideal for a comfortable family life or a long-term investment in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№204810
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
153 m2
Land area:
275 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
320 000 EUR + VAT
1 939 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T22:10
204810
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Interesting