Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204761

204761
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/900/11xqelz9tklxw10pcra4pemrd8lo3yto.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in the Strovolos area. Each apartment has a parking lot and a storage room. A water pressure system has been installed, all ceramics are of European quality. A video intercom and air conditioners will be installed in each apartment. The building has a Class A+ certificate.

Read more
Object
№204761
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
101 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
365 000 EUR
2026-06-11T02:15
204761
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
18 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/515/1ihlbgv2e0mgylow0xnod0bfs2303lva.jpg
№ 207186
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 151 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/370/1088_820_2/r1bjhr6n20gl0uq1ymgrs35k88odlse4.jpeg
№ 207145
First coastline by the sea
Total area: 407 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 755 m2
2 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 283 EUR/m2
2 300 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/822/1088_820_2/kdlmrpum125vgsztpr18iigxeavhwkel.jpg
№ 207024
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 727 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c67/1088_820_2/d4zfvkakf8xlzt8vt5qucwd5g7d372wp.jpg
№ 205612
Total area: 76 m2
Bedrooms: 1
273 000 EUR+VAT
3 592 EUR/m2