Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 204680

204680
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2b/1920_1080_2/npcz39lxlarcr2ply2dqtcx3ur9xlba1.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The apartment offers modern design and high-quality finishes. The thermal insulation of the roof is made using expanded polystyrene. The interior floors in the living room, dining room, kitchen, bedrooms and bathrooms will be tiled with ceramic tiles. The walls of the bathrooms and kitchen areas are also lined with ceramics. The veranda and exterior stairwells are finished with ceramic tiles, and the parking spaces are filled with concrete and individually numbered for each apartment. The front door is equipped with a lock. The building has four elevators with an alarm system. Sliding doors and windows are made of heat-insulating aluminum with double glazing of the Muskita MU3000 and MU2075 series.

Read more
Object
№204680
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 462 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T03:27
204680
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e38/mlyv6vgc0126l7rzhsbfs99tfd9lmqdr.jpeg
№ 210555
First coastline
Total area: 367 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 425 m2
2 988 000 EUR+VAT
8 142 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/236/1088_820_2/x3by31t529w1rkjwub59xtdvkvn7xyh2.jpg
№ 210452
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 1
908 000 EUR+VAT
5 044 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e42/1088_820_2/cviqrh7xtdmdbty8yo8c3t3oatqub4b7.jpg
№ 198490
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/05kjatatv6fih5z9q9s180g5drvuaxcv.jpeg
№ 197281
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1365 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
5 751 EUR/m2
Interesting