Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 204593

204593
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fed/z00ema0vl1a4oq0cjf6an7kzrs17pzsg.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in the off plan stage in an elite complex in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. Large swimming pool in a landscaped garden. Sunny terraces with a bar and outdoor seating areas. Covered parking. The villa is designed in such a way as to maximize the use of light and space and is finished with the most modern high-quality materials and fittings.

Read more
Object
№204593
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
217 m2
Indoor area:
176 m2
Land area:
444 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 450 000 EUR + VAT
6 682 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T00:10
204593
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/1q1gz76zpqv2giwc95jkcoth77s4r9q2.jpeg
№ 211768
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 947 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/52a/1088_820_2/3446kwy6eoepattb33ivymzkkzfqu3xm.jpg
№ 201049
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 671 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eef/hly1n8goyptgzmg8l27z31ol2s63kpww.jpeg
№ 198849
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
430 000 EUR+VAT
2 792 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/728/1088_820_2/skwbq6cdmps12uqo6fq7iwtdq2sxqntf.jpg
№ 198270
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
3 356 EUR/m2
Interesting