Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204233

204233
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18c/1920_1080_2/bwir2bqe6v2yyw89wm1ct5cr2nn7lfj1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex built to high standards of quality and energy efficiency. The facility has a functional layout, modern design and a high level of comfort, which makes it an excellent choice for both residential and investment purposes.

The building is made in compliance with antiseismic standards and complies with energy class A. Aluminum windows with double glazing are installed, a solar water heater, a pressurized water supply system and preparation for the installation of air conditioners are provided. The decoration uses high-quality materials, modern kitchens and built-in wardrobes.

A parking space, a storage room, an elevator and well-maintained common areas are provided for residents. The apartment is located in one of the most prestigious areas of Nicosia with convenient access to the city's infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№204233
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 143 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:12
204233
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8325 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bfa/1088_820_2/e2h9fg23yz9yk8gujgeamqfazq39180b.jpeg
№ 217335
New
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 194 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a17/1088_820_2/8ji3d4ut1ruwydhemvt2cdckjqwbexs7.jpg
№ 211846
Fully Renovated 3-Bedroom Apartment in Central Location
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 EUR
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee6/1088_820_2/22lugdadogpaetgx1acd7iuqq91wvati.jpg
№ 211398
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 226 m2
380 000 EUR
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/a1mbacjehws87wn51z0cicrlpeku171n.jpg
№ 207526
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 220 m2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/748/1088_820_2/5ix0fdbxkyofcoryusunecbdx4o3kh9v.jpg
№ 204772
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 457 EUR/m2
Interesting