Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 204232

204232
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6a/1920_1080_2/dogjum2xntepz5vk1v9owlf18rq1rbtk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex built to high standards of quality and energy efficiency. The facility has a functional layout, modern design and a high level of comfort, which makes it an excellent choice for both residential and investment purposes.

The building is made in compliance with antiseismic standards and complies with energy class A. Aluminum windows with double glazing are installed, a solar water heater, a pressurized water supply system and preparation for the installation of air conditioners are provided. The decoration uses high-quality materials, modern kitchens and built-in wardrobes.

A parking space, a storage room, an elevator and well-maintained common areas are provided for residents. The apartment is located in one of the most prestigious areas of Nicosia with convenient access to the city's infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№204232
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
2 857 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T21:34
204232
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca8/1088_820_2/b0wtahmc5l606eha0a6se4nfes100p3e.jpeg
№ 159248
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4f/1088_820_2/t0bkoxw8e3kqpjjdas8e0iqxnz87u4dl.jpg
№ 66792
Total area: 495 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 953 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aac/1088_820_2/g6gt7akysbfebvegbpkjgw2gq651bnoz.jpg
№ 64004
Total area: 1000 m2
Bedrooms: 8
Plot Size: 1500 m2
2 900 000 EUR
2 900 EUR/m2
Interesting