Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 203877

203877
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/301/uxw1sj9xknyod4o4heu2dwad69bxi9jq.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203877
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
171 m2
Indoor area:
91 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
485 000 EUR + VAT
2 836 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:36
203877
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c29/1088_820_2/581tfybo93qcwc39hngz9c9wkd0trqgg.jpg
№ 214773
Total area: 169 m2
867 000 EUR+VAT
5 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b0/1088_820_2/nctqdmmmep95w5ydfdz7ycwoygx1ltzh.jpg
№ 205648
First coastline
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
5 900 000 EUR+VAT
21 300 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72a/1088_820_2/5c8orzr3877r5q8bqja1dvol4chtb2gs.jpg
№ 203848
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR
2 407 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa5/1088_820_2/8qkf5fz66o3wlrloy3qjvv8t14uop7x3.jpeg
№ 200279
Total area: 549 m2
2 920 000 EUR+VAT
5 319 EUR/m2
Interesting