Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203874

203874
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d86/uyrv6notbwubtwdtfkfa3j908cb1gpyw.jpg
Description:

Luxury apartments for sale, which are part of a closed complex. Concierge services, spa, children's pool and playground, luxurious landscaping and much more are included in the long list of unique features of the project. The project is conveniently located on the picturesque Akrotiri Peninsula, 8 kilometers southwest of the historical center of Limassol. A huge shopping mall, a water amusement park, the cleanest beaches of British bases, Fassuri golf courses, international schools - all this is conveniently located just a few minutes' drive from the apartment.

Read more
Object
№203874
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
70 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
398 000 EUR + VAT
4 422 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:21
203874
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf8/1088_820_2/82owwv55qhn6zc36dwwrxhupfwx2wrbt.jpg
№ 186794
Total area: 390 m2
7 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90d/1088_820_2/gp8xfbamk8k63umkeji3csjwq99l0hbn.jpg
№ 186718
Total area: 375 m2
25 000 EUR+VAT
67 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/53d/06qvxqai7vyu4rvrfuv4fut4hq95d2m5.jpeg
№ 183952
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 668 m2
860 000 EUR+VAT
3 386 EUR/m2
Interesting