Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 203847

203847
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2b/1920_1080_2/oh08kfvzq234ykhgf52jinqubly21qht.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Maisonette for sale, located in the heart of the tourist area of Kato Paphos. The complex is located a stone's throw from many Blue Flag beaches, attractions, services and amenities, including numerous restaurants, taverns, nightclubs and the Kings Avenue Mall. A short drive from the residential complex is the picturesque Paphos Harbour with many shops, as well as the international 18-hole golf courses and the Paphos International Airport.

Read more
Object
№203847
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
165 m2
Land area:
161 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
2 649 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:33
203847
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6557 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/64fvu1oi1mxpqpxukpfdnbdpafkqbdlb.jpg
№ 216957
Total area: 168 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 469 m2
645 000 EUR+VAT
3 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a8/1088_820_2/idmewh8nidbf6fifnrjdmy0sefqz61w4.jpg
№ 216956
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 508 m2
805 000 EUR+VAT
4 305 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/9kyme1r6tgv49wvs8rlzrwvjf6sjghrq.jpg
№ 216868
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 260 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
3 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a78/1088_820_2/sgfbifp9941xjxoc1r4pci3660gr5tcu.jpg
№ 216867
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a38/1088_820_2/z2xdxt3y010np34i6tt3ndmyvy10yytb.JPG
№ 209329
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/4utxaniurf87y8kuw6u30hm8wwvi3exs.jpeg
№ 206910
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ce/1088_820_2/k4hfts6h66j974pjwf6rkzup7ijrhm7v.jpeg
№ 203560
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 281 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/955/1088_820_2/67irxtsnlcfpv0f7tmizup2wcizy60qf.jpeg
№ 194808
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
240 000 EUR+VAT
3 636 EUR/m2
Interesting