Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 203789

203789
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fc0/f9kf5o8i2wenvgqyrmrym44l8j29azct.jpg
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale with a large Roof Garden in a unique high-rise complex located in the heart of Nicosia. Apartments range from functional single apartments to apartments that occupy an entire floor. All residences are luxuriously furnished. The tower provides residents with views of the city landscape and is surrounded by shops, restaurants and cafes. The outer shell is a unique dynamic facade system that provides protection from the sun. The project was designed to accommodate residential apartments of various sizes, including an exclusive penthouse on three upper levels with a garden, swimming pool and other amenities. All apartments have unobstructed views and sunlight all year round. At the entrance to the building there is a two-level reception area with a living room and a coffee area. In the middle part of the tower, residents will be able to use a two-level wellness area, which will include a communal swimming pool, gym and spa, yoga and Pilates studio. In addition, residents will have access to a concierge service that will take care of all their daily needs. The recently renovated central park on the site of the old GSP stadium is also located nearby.

Read more
Object
№203789
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
890 m2
Indoor area:
500 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
18
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 160 000 EUR + VAT
5 798 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:35
203789
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eae/1088_820_2/pbso2mprfjrbp7ptui7qv572ivzobda0.jpg
№ 213730
Total area: 314 m2
Bedrooms: 3
665 000 EUR+VAT
2 118 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f6/1088_820_2/r6ld7sf16pyuzffp26y40eos9lmi162z.jpeg
№ 213481
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
178 000 EUR
2 282 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/64b/1088_820_2/urt72iqgndktfi5soqhoo0r12t0x4jqt.jpg
№ 207713
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR+VAT
3 144 EUR/m2
600 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fc/1088_820_2/fn0jtoewcdgyk3glubiq3ns1hadso0co.jpg
№ 204525
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
3 020 EUR/m2
Interesting