Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 203785

203785
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/645/9dvjzxyfi0gkytqqhdzq0ilcvgh2p1qi.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a high-rise complex located in the heart of Nicosia. Apartments range from functional single apartments to apartments that occupy an entire floor. All residences are luxuriously furnished. The tower provides residents with views of the city landscape and is surrounded by shops, restaurants and cafes. The outer shell is a unique dynamic facade system that provides protection from the sun. The project was designed to accommodate residential apartments of various sizes, including an exclusive penthouse on three upper levels with a garden, swimming pool and other amenities. All apartments have unobstructed views and sunlight all year round. At the entrance to the building there is a two-level reception area with a living room and a coffee area. In the middle part of the tower, residents will be able to use a two-level wellness area, which will include a communal swimming pool, gym and spa, yoga and Pilates studio. In addition, residents will have access to a concierge service that will take care of all their daily needs. The recently renovated central park on the site of the old GSP stadium is also located nearby.

Read more
Object
№203785
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
152 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
13
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
862 000 EUR + VAT
5 671 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T18:04
203785
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/sy8kz0d6sl2ri0nw28ozwrfour03eqv2.jpg
№ 212627
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
549 000 EUR+VAT
2 731 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/197/1088_820_2/3adul67m1sb7hm3mm32ijv64vmea6ezr.jpg
№ 209452
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
192 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b45/1088_820_2/oizs59hnjq2g63pn3kxcmf3c9hb8kslz.JPG
№ 164983
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 954 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/3in66hu1yfsr42wq9ck6nf00na9w49yr.jpg
№ 164034
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 660 EUR/m2
Interesting