Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 203784

203784
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d39/2kd4he2vhod2e6dl3yib9tcbdqvf7nka.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a high-rise complex located in the heart of Nicosia. Apartments range from functional single apartments to apartments that occupy an entire floor. All residences are luxuriously furnished. The tower provides residents with views of the city landscape and is surrounded by shops, restaurants and cafes. The outer shell is a unique dynamic facade system that provides protection from the sun. The project was designed to accommodate residential apartments of various sizes, including an exclusive penthouse on three upper levels with a garden, swimming pool and other amenities. All apartments have unobstructed views and sunlight all year round. At the entrance to the building there is a two-level reception area with a living room and a coffee area. In the middle part of the tower, residents will be able to use a two-level wellness area, which will include a communal swimming pool, gym and spa, yoga and Pilates studio. In addition, residents will have access to a concierge service that will take care of all their daily needs. The recently renovated central park on the site of the old GSP stadium is also located nearby.

Read more
Object
№203784
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
156 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
14
Year of construction:
06/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 206 000 EUR + VAT
6 030 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T12:09
203784
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fb/1088_820_2/i1uwekemb8iuj3assjfmosyis90gl0iv.jpg
№ 213857
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
495 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9aa/1088_820_2/budwny40j09492bhiwz2paaa6c57sbvw.jpeg
№ 212240
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 404 EUR/m2
Interesting