Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 203644

203644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1920_1080_2/kcvlip3m7dr5mk8opctfqudwqgmu06sk.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia, located in a modern residential complex built using high-quality materials and modern construction technologies. The facility combines a functional layout, a high level of comfort and energy-efficient solutions, which makes it an excellent choice both for your own living and for investment purposes.

The building is made of reinforced concrete construction in compliance with antiseismic standards and is equipped with an external thermal insulation system that ensures energy efficiency of class A. The decoration uses high-quality granite floor coverings, aluminum window systems with thermal insulation and double glazing, glass verandah fences and modern interior solutions.

The apartment is equipped with a photovoltaic system, a solar water heater, a pressurized water supply system and modern electrical installations. Preparation is provided for the installation of air conditioners in all rooms, as well as the installation of heating devices. Italian-made built-in wardrobes and kitchens are distinguished by their modern design and high-quality workmanship.

The residents of the complex have access to a parking space and a storage room for each apartment, a modern elevator, well-maintained common areas and a landscaped area. This apartment is a modern and comfortable accommodation in one of the most convenient areas of Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№203644
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
86 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 546 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T21:19
203644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bf0/1088_820_2/7mn8ed41hrqcyxyvofbzrvtu94vj6hj0.jpg
№ 205133
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
340 000 EUR+VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b28/1088_820_2/t2gqetm21lmp1fltri4wvmpl3t8lu22q.jpg
№ 201967
Villa with plot 16.000м2
Total area: 450 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 16000 m2
8 500 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bba/1088_820_2/44ifbfa4u0fkcyxae1y7e8x43ee9qfx2.jpg
№ 164776
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 830 m2
1 127 000 EUR+VAT
4 285 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f9/1088_820_2/hw3lvduu7mxqjqexlai0lmzposk8wo5j.jpeg
№ 148301
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
3 310 EUR/m2
520 000 EUR
Interesting