Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203642

203642
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a65/hd038c2mdgis61xzp6maelhebo2uz2cu.jpg
233
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Zakaki, Limassol, located in a modern residential complex built in accordance with European quality and energy efficiency standards. The facility has a well-thought-out layout, a high level of construction and modern engineering solutions, which makes it an excellent choice both for your own living and for investment purposes.

The building is made of reinforced concrete construction in compliance with antiseismic requirements and is equipped with an external thermal insulation system that ensures a high level of energy efficiency. The decoration uses European ceramic coatings, granite and marble surfaces, aluminum window systems with thermal insulation and double glazing, as well as modern glass veranda fences.

The apartment is equipped with a solar water heating system, a pressurized water supply system, a modern electrical infrastructure with TV and Internet connection points, as well as preparations for the installation of an air conditioning system in all rooms. For the convenience of the owners, there is a parking space with the possibility of charging an electric vehicle. This apartment is a modern and functional accommodation in one of the dynamically developing areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№203642
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
74 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1430 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 723 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T00:18
203642
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/i6f9hr8h8hu8ozap0o5ze3g8kmv0lkk0.jpg
№ 212567
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
389 000 EUR+VAT
3 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d0d/1088_820_2/1hntrlhcp1eaecnvlkcx22s7f0lc7rlk.jpg
№ 208733
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
297 500 EUR+VAT
2 521 EUR/m2
340 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c5f/1088_820_2/kkmmc9qtum3kqdc3njpmvu99p1k6tiz4.jpg
№ 203540
Total area: 47 m2
Studio
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/716/1088_820_2/lnt15kxgjsbu5eju535s9ftikqc26wim.jpg
№ 197102
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
8 871 EUR/m2
Interesting