Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203618

203618
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1aa/r90fjq91r1jyw2bbvhla1fhyty1ldtkc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new project, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. Within walking distance to Makariou Avenue, 200m to the supermarket. Close to all amenities. The complex consists of 8 apartments, each with a covered parking and a storage room. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living and dining area. The living area is 82m2, the veranda is 22m2. Photovoltaic panels for common areas.

Read more
Object
№203618
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
3 544 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:16
203618
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17913 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
New
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
New
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Interesting