Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203596

203596
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b21/legwbiix8biqq1w58k002cha0zvj1kg9.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex, which consists of two buildings and is located in Ayia Fyla, in a quiet and developed area. The complex has convenient access to the highway and is within walking distance of many necessary amenities. The project offers apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, made of high-quality materials in an open plan. All apartments are equipped with solar panels. Block B is located on a hill, providing a panoramic view of the sea. Each apartment has a private parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№203596
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
205 000 EUR + VAT
3 361 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:17
203596
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8466 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b54/1088_820_2/96512r4aannldds1mdxy2ixc81zsznzz.jpg
№ 210033
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 109 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0e3/1088_820_2/r2b7sdkk23e325u97lskhbra7wtr50sl.jpg
№ 131841
Total area: 102 m2
320 000 EUR
3 137 EUR/m2
Interesting