Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 203549

203549
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b09/tocm67zvh8lvb23g2juki58apa2o4pdu.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential complex in a quiet area with convenient access to urban infrastructure and coastal areas. The facility is characterized by high-quality construction, modern engineering solutions and a comfortable layout, which makes it an excellent choice for both residential and investment purposes.

The building is made of reinforced concrete construction in compliance with antiseismic standards. The decoration uses ceramic floor coverings, marble or granite surfaces, as well as high-quality wooden interior elements, including built-in wardrobes and kitchen structures.

Windows made of UPVC or aluminum, high-quality electrical infrastructure, a modern kitchen area with a marble or granite work surface, as well as the installation of photovoltaic panels that ensure energy efficiency and comfort of living are provided. This apartment is a modern and functional apartment in one of the most promising areas of Larnaca.

Read more
Object
№203549
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
62 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
143 000 EUR + VAT
2 306 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T07:23
203549
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5189 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed6/1088_820_2/3xa88sygsa51xssm525e0j4vbfzlf4z9.jpg
№ 216478
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac0/1088_820_2/bt7r8729cazwp2dzu9knb9pfhs3uwcmg.jpg
№ 215656
Ready to move in
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
140 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/979/1088_820_2/6hmyn5dbqhxh7m2o90joj2dppktx3or6.jpg
№ 215649
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
4 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6c5/1088_820_2/vgrgm3crbnh9ho6dugp217rvpu7ej9pz.jpg
№ 215648
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c55/1088_820_2/cr3avz2a1xyctct9vid8ahnibw4v001z.jpg
№ 180751
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
2 579 EUR/m2
361 000 EUR