Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203429

203429
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/848/e3mnh8kwcti5wzqqvdyzip08su2ja0nk.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in the prestigious area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. Open-plan kitchen/living room. The complex consists of 19 apartments (seven 1-bedroom and twelve 2-bedroom). Amenities include green areas, storage areas, photovoltaic systems, luxury entry and solar water heaters. There is also a communal swimming pool and a gym. It is located close to all amenities and has easy access to the motorway. The off-plan project. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№203429
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:29
203429
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8448 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/815/1088_820_2/9xee033o3xaera1o665zq2yr9uvwgkj1.jpg
№ 190240
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 100 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 710 EUR/m2
445 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6c3/81bb24vhoxs3b6yqg72thgxdnw5009n1.jpg
№ 180417
Total area: 1100 m2
Plot Size: 1332 m2
335 000 EUR+VAT
252 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4ec/1088_820_2/nreggqoaxwya0mb31d1p5t8vie9jgyak.jpg
№ 174750
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 593 EUR/m2
Interesting