Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 203303

203303
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8ee/vn11zi2dtu3y95w0oc9qqkmx6mk148y7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 (+1) bedroom apartments in a new project in one of the most popular tourist areas of Larnaca - Mackenzie. The apartment consists of a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining room, two cozy bedrooms, as well as + 1 full-fledged room with an area of 10 m2, which can later be equipped as an office. All necessary communications are connected to this room. Two showers, guest toilet, large covered veranda. The project also provides a storage room and a covered parking space. Excellent location, all infrastructure in the immediate vicinity: school, kindergarten, beach, cafes and restaurants are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№203303
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
108 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
370 000 EUR + VAT
3 426 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T22:21
203303
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
New
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/634/4oqrddnhr3rs72hji0tt4cad0dvha0tm.jpg
№ 147574
Total area: 48 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
3 229 EUR/m2