Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 203134

203134
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/acb/0w7c9pxc1clgz2w9coe757ar5kpslp29.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern residential building with only two exclusive apartments, located in the prestigious tourist area of Potamos Germasogeias, within walking distance from the seaside and Dasoudi eucalyptus Park. Each apartment is equipped with a covered parking, storage room, kitchen furniture and cupboards. Underfloor heating, wiring for air conditioning systems, a solar panel for heating water and a photovoltaic system, which ensures energy efficiency and low operating costs.

Read more
Object
№203134
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
124 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
1050 m
650 000 EUR + VAT
5 242 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:35
203134
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
New
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
New
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3f/1088_820_2/qs3ijgazlpn9190ihgdk8h7r0brkrjoj.jpg
№ 218657
New
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/040/1088_820_2/d1w2dlv9b8n2oifrgihrlklx5udrce4n.jpg
№ 218645
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR
5 479 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c60/1088_820_2/w5gey3wo850p3iuxo82491ohztd8fslj.jpg
№ 213773
Total area: 225 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
7 111 EUR/m2
Interesting