Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203107

203107
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a22/8rlz0ihi5214972630cdadj0zfzu2w4h.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Ekali, Limassol. This is a new project located in a quiet and developing area close to Limassol International Schools. The project offers well-designed 2-3 bedroom apartments built according to high building standards, with each apartment carefully planned for maximum efficiency and comfortable living. The apartments have large windows, electric shutters for the bedrooms, and photovoltaic solar panels. Each apartment has a storage room and a parking space. A shared swimming pool within the building completes an attractive and practical residential offering.

Read more
Object
№203107
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
109 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 303 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:04
203107
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03e/1088_820_2/0j8qmqmie59vbkltb8qgbtultcuhh248.jpeg
№ 205522
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 467 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f4/1088_820_2/0n1vu2h220atwq2p2z77hpwjwxcxv9xn.jpg
№ 202276
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 1
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/917/1088_820_2/mvwfd9rim8ytr9vue0zusxeayvhvhkfw.JPG
№ 178863
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting