Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202997

202997
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d7/baq9f5qlhq8hckqtsepjmbu861xdhlx4.jpeg
Description:

Luxury apartment for sale in a new gated complex in Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex consists of three two-storey blocks of high-end apartments. A large swimming pool, a park, roof gardens, indoor parking and a spacious terrace will be located on the closed territory. The complex has a lobby bar, concierge service, children's recreation area. Each apartment will have wiring for heating and air conditioning. Modern kitchen and bathrooms.

Read more
Object
№202997
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:25
202997
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3055 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/600/1088_820_2/r04zqvl8z32eqe7041gh8km3e2wv50go.jpeg
№ 218352
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
250 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/816/1088_820_2/rqo00iaan94c2za3oh96mrfbdgn5koeq.jpg
№ 210970
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
590 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
1 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1a/zixlo0r3rxxnjup6mzxcu04skb7j8sy2.jpg
№ 197356
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1338 m2
4 500 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/749/1088_820_2/maywfj3q7emkrtea2d7fwoe7hru0iqao.jpg
№ 177487
Total area: 541 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 447 m2
3 800 000 EUR+VAT
7 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6c/1088_820_2/lwsnvz4nq0wd63nhu3v8v9hhw805mpm2.jpg
№ 160734
Total area: 211 m2
Plot Size: 1915 m2
1 159 000 EUR+VAT
5 493 EUR/m2
Interesting