Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 202939

202939
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/16f/1920_1080_2/ingw2jtiqifta4sv5x7sninl6amfaiau.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a new project in the heart of Ayia Triada, just 700 meters from the new Paralimni marina and 500 meters from the beach. This exclusive complex includes 31 elegant villas, each with a private pool and a rooftop garden, designed for maximum privacy, comfort and refined aesthetics. Natural materials (wood, stone, metal) and clean minimalist lines create a calm, refined environment. Spacious terraces, plenty of natural light and advanced smart home features take everyday life to a new level. Its excellent location provides easy access to the Blue Flag beaches, highway and Larnaca International Airport. Thanks to the rapidly developing marina area, which attracts large investments. The villas are designed taking into account the climatic conditions of the region and belong to the energy consumption class A.

Read more
Object
№202939
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
132 m2
Land area:
291 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
635 000 EUR + VAT
3 528 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T08:58
202939
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c6/1088_820_2/ktrabmo6o7pg3hvze8k5ct3pao4x5331.jpg
№ 216424
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 365 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f0/1088_820_2/uh4p17z2biyvs3n2fwo71ti37mc06xj7.JPG
№ 216421
Total area: 152 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 428 m2
790 000 EUR+VAT
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/500/1088_820_2/rg7xzjy6igfoiqk7uw42h7wbly0qdxnf.jpg
№ 216420
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 374 m2
600 000 EUR+VAT
2 817 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/075/1088_820_2/dzxesihaaju954vb0rqw94im3nhr27m8.jpeg
№ 216416
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 256 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d9/1088_820_2/daupa8561l57eqm2rl3kjqic0whqiqga.jpg
№ 158823
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 056 EUR/m2