Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 202913

202913
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8a3/1920_1080_2/2k3vl6gomwmx3ltbezgqgv7dpsbpb34l.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a new project in the heart of Ayia Triada, just 700 meters from the new Paralimni marina and 500 meters from the beach. This exclusive complex includes 31 elegant villas, each with a private pool and a rooftop garden, designed for maximum privacy, comfort and refined aesthetics. Natural materials (wood, stone, metal) and clean minimalist lines create a calm, refined environment. Spacious terraces, plenty of natural light and advanced smart home features take everyday life to a new level. Its excellent location provides easy access to the Blue Flag beaches, highway and Larnaca International Airport. Thanks to the rapidly developing marina area, which attracts large investments. The villas are designed taking into account the climatic conditions of the region and belong to the energy consumption class A.

Read more
Object
№202913
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
182 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Land area:
312 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
635 000 EUR + VAT
3 489 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T15:44
202913
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/067/1088_820_2/ttowsicw7a4go5vu22xjxyq3rp095n03.jpg
№ 210182
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b6/1088_820_2/9ycid7jrp1ifcfip9eu99ffk2dtu5ylx.jpg
№ 209388
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 168 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24c/1088_820_2/10xm6gxt2hn6uylh0bik3ef87678pnsj.jpeg
№ 207602
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
332 000 EUR+VAT
3 162 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/37f/1088_820_2/4aplph5vu2xwetalrsadoj9onx9pi3n2.jpg
№ 204763
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 732 EUR/m2