Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Famagusta № 202805

202805
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1ea/1920_1080_2/b53mtdqm6aqgw29kyf23j8u8o20bz6k5.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

A modern office for sale in a new multifunctional complex in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The project combines stylish architecture, functionality and high quality construction. Spacious layouts, large windows and high-quality finishing materials create a comfortable workspace with natural light.

For convenience, there is a covered parking, storage rooms and landscaped green areas. The building has Class A energy efficiency, which ensures low operating costs and a modern level of comfort.

The location of the complex in the city center guarantees easy access to shops, banks, restaurants and public services, and the resorts of Protaras and Ayia Napa with their famous beaches are just a short drive away. This office is an ideal choice for business, combining prestige, convenience and excellent investment prospects.

Read more
Object
№202805
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
326 000 EUR + VAT
2 038 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:46
202805
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/526/1088_820_2/96eywppam10hhic6u781da7pbwwlim6l.jpeg
№ 202803
Total area: 108 m2
285 000 EUR+VAT
2 639 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad1/1088_820_2/d2776314x8u1rcda3z45c5332882kn5a.jpg
№ 197124
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/114/1088_820_2/ftpanvhlh254xfzivxufg2zb5pybmuuf.jpeg
№ 165797
For a complex of residential buildings
Plot Size: 35119 m2
12 000 000 EUR
342 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa3/1088_820_2/a2fr7jpo4c3isrdwg6xunk6h3er54lgz.jpeg
№ 67492
Total area: 49 m2
Bedrooms: 1
525 000 EUR+VAT
10 714 EUR/m2