Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 202799

202799
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ecc/lf6qhifdkxcy8yodq69i5mlb64oqkh7t.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The complex offers an ideal combination of urban infrastructure and proximity to the sea — just a few minutes drive to the popular beaches of Protaras and Kapparis. The project consists of 15 stylish apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, each with a spacious layout, plenty of natural light and magnificent panoramic sea views. Modern design, minimalism, warm natural shades and high-quality finishing materials create an atmosphere of comfort and relaxation all year round. The complex is located near restaurants, boutiques and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№202799
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3390 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
262 000 EUR + VAT
2 787 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:10
202799
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2243 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/482/1088_820_2/nv7282xlf9dwmcf3my1kvzd4fplyy0r9.jpg
№ 216527
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95b/1088_820_2/d9k838aep081urtnwx7tztlvx2m9hdoi.jpg
№ 216526
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
183 000 EUR+VAT
2 011 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/853/1088_820_2/3ac8bqs182pdlmx3qud6st4jsv0bc0p9.jpg
№ 216525
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
222 500 EUR+VAT
1 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e4c/1088_820_2/dlpvr2lfu0l3j0p08sjm9jtiki0rsqv3.jpg
№ 216523
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
207 500 EUR+VAT
1 609 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7af/1088_820_2/9vl47k1tkpdvf7690j2cgxls8bawwl04.jpg
№ 205632
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
311 500 EUR+VAT
3 540 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f88/v1f82h8vbkd1f5c2u2bn88bojsclrire.jpg
№ 129999
Total area: 199 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
6 533 EUR/m2