Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 202788

202788
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/471/pztkqh640v24ljw07qnfhg8ml92fqb2x.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Paralimni, Famagusta. The complex offers an ideal combination of urban infrastructure and proximity to the sea — just a few minutes drive to the popular beaches of Protaras and Kapparis. The project consists of 15 stylish apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, each with a spacious layout, plenty of natural light and magnificent panoramic sea views. Modern design, minimalism, warm natural shades and high-quality finishing materials create an atmosphere of comfort and relaxation all year round. The complex is located near restaurants, boutiques and all necessary infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№202788
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
85 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
3390 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
255 000 EUR + VAT
2 452 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T15:24
202788
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2273 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e52/1088_820_2/yc302960csn2fprwvsvcj1vrpoo96tzh.jpg
№ 218394
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/z4byqexvu0yn419ktscnvw1ghjr8ncx1.jpg
№ 218393
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1d9/1088_820_2/byz9frewyk892thx1qljij17ctjrm6be.jpg
№ 218392
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
201 500 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 218391
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
206 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbc/1088_820_2/050r5c4sh3ujl54bpbatztoi0b63w6w7.jpeg
№ 168978
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
3 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/097/1088_820_2/2h4tbxr4v1rn610ifn1gvullikgu1c21.jpg
№ 164229
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
525 000 EUR
4 688 EUR/m2
Interesting