Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 202683

202683
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/920/ikbv70vtvq5yv0989xo69tseq78t51jx.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern villa for sale in the area of Agios Theodoros, Larnaca, located in a picturesque coastal area, just a few minutes from the sea. The property is located in a peaceful and green area, ideal for comfortable living, recreation and investment.

The villa is part of a modern residential project and features thoughtful architecture combining elegant design and functional planning solutions. The spacious interior spaces are filled with natural light and create a sense of comfort and harmony. There is a private swimming pool, a relaxation area and a landscaped garden, providing a high level of privacy.

The location of the property provides convenient access to beaches, marina, restaurants and all necessary infrastructure, as well as quick access to Larnaca and the airport. This villa is an excellent opportunity to purchase a property by the sea, suitable for permanent residence, as well as for investment or leisure purposes.

Read more
Object
№202683
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Land area:
508 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
30 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
2 424 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T20:58
202683
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b19/1088_820_2/zsjrmwbb9ntndgtm1clbj3plfo91k7fr.jpg
№ 205831
Total area: 220 m2
Bedrooms: 2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 466 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fb/1088_820_2/17rbkmx5e75rk1rsgcx1s0qr5xbwq3yz.jpg
№ 200100
Total area: 390 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 448 m2
1 047 000 EUR+VAT
2 685 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ae/1088_820_2/boi15g33n14tyffkv5xmt26y02yuwm8s.jpeg
№ 195478
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 193 m2
445 000 EUR+VAT
2 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a8/1088_820_2/wpgz0bctj1rpewu1915bsdgp2u8mv417.jpeg
№ 191312
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting