Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202328

202328
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/570/c2x99ef1kqabmdfgn2swfnt00797a14v.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a complex under construction in the popular Mackenzie area, Larnaca. Convenient location, just 400 meters from the beach, a couple of minutes drive to the city center and the International Airport. From the windows there is a beautiful view of the Salt Lake.

Read more
Object
№202328
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
111 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
480 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
470 000 EUR + VAT
4 234 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T03:43
202328
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12210 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c2/1088_820_2/gp4ae1xgpafj7bf5kdw1um7bkr0btune.jpg
№ 217710
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
495 000 EUR+VAT
3 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/056/1088_820_2/efu1g5amo4pmipl14a53qcuo4iwa26f4.jpg
№ 217709
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 190 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/5ukoevmqh7if3ee1iiejeatkbq366ar5.jpg
№ 217708
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
345 000 EUR+VAT
3 350 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/348/1088_820_2/1k2ynd6cl1ghmbvxt83z1jk4sg09mt1z.jpg
№ 217707
Ready to move in
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
364 000 EUR+VAT
3 832 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c9c/1088_820_2/hsw5jimagwuu7782wna03ln4p383867o.jpg
№ 204409
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 500 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/f60tzcuj5nr9qbtkj0b223n6z8j0yzb1.jpg
№ 203804
Apartment with roof terrace and additional maid's quarters on the roof
Total area: 274 m2
Bedrooms: 3
632 000 EUR+VAT
2 307 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bef/1088_820_2/qixmm30mio17vttw2w6liy5t1m8e7esu.jpg
№ 171886
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1227 m2
2 520 000 EUR+VAT
8 400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/80b/1088_820_2/ayc4dqcxtcju9tdy6n2zmb5fsj002c03.jpeg
№ 149365
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
317 000 EUR+VAT
7 372 EUR/m2
Interesting